R225X

RAIN SUIT

  •  
  • · Waterproof 2000mm
  • · Windproof
  • Jacket:
  • Integrated elasticated hood
  • Full front zip fastening
  • 2 spacious front pockets
  • Mesh ventilated back
  • Inner elasticated storm cuff
  • Stud closing front storm flap
  • Fully taped seams
  • Adjustable draw cord hem
  • Trousers:
  • Fully taped seams
  • Elasticated waistband
  • Two side pocket slits to access garment being worn underneath
  • Adjustable snap closing ankles

  • FABRICS
  • DECORATION
  • Access: N/A
  • Recommended process: Digital Transfer Print, Direct Print
  • NavyNavy

    (533)

  • Navy<br> (Trousers)Navy
    (Trousers)

    (533)

  • BlackBlack

    (BLK)

  • Black<br>
 (Trousers)Black
    (Trousers)

    (BLK)

  • RoyalRoyal

    (2945)

  • Royal<br>
 (Trousers)Royal
    (Trousers)

    (2945)

Corresponding products for this product;
  • SIZES     Click for size guide list
  • SIZES SMLXL2XL3XL
    UK JACKET 384144475053
    EURO JACKET 485054566064
    WAIST UK 30-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-42
    WAIST EURO 76-8181-8686-9191-9797-102107
    INSIDE LEG UK 29303131.53232
    INSIDE LEG EURO 747679808181
Note
Measurements refer to body size, not garment dimensions. Measurements are given in UK inches and European Men sizes.

How to measure:

Chest: Measure around the chest at its widest point.

tech_guide.php#tabs-2