R216X

HIGH VIZ WATERPROOF SUIT

  •  
  • · Waterproof 2000mm
  • · Windproof
  • JACKET:
  • Stud closing outer storm flap with heavy duty zip
  • Drawstring hem
  • Integral drawstring hood
  • Front pockets with stormflap
  • Elasticised cuff
  • Taped seams
  • Hangtag
  • Mesh lined back vent
  • Reflective body bands
  • TROUSER:
  • Side access pockets
  • Elasticised waist
  • Reflective leg bands
  • Taped seams
  • Water and wind-proof protection
  • Unisex
  • Stowable stuff bag to keep clean
  • Stormdri 2000 fabric

  • FABRICS
  • SHELL: 210g/m2 100% Polyester, PVC coating
  • DECORATION
  • Access: Open
  • Recommended process: Transfer Print, Direct Print
  • Fluroscent Yellow TrousersFluroscent Yellow Trousers

    (394)

  • Fluroscent Yellow JacketFluroscent Yellow Jacket

    (394)

Corresponding products for this product;
  • SIZES     Click for size guide list
  • SIZES XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
    JACKET UK 3638414447505356
    JACKET EURO 4648505456606466
    TROUSER WAIST UK 28-3030-3232-3434-3636-3838-4040-4242-44
    TROUSER WAIST EURO 71-7676-8181-8686-9191-9797-102107112
    INSIDE LEG UK 27.5293131.532323232
    INSIDE LEG EURO 7274767980818181
Note
Measurements refer to body size, not garment dimensions. Measurements are given in UK inches and European Men sizes.

How to measure:
Chest: Measure around the chest at its widest point.
Waist: Measure around the natural waist.
Inside Leg: Measure from the top of the inside leg down to the floor without shoes. .
tech_guide.php#tabs-2tech_guide.php#tabs-2